B&B De Veenhoop
98 Bed and Breakfasts in and around De Veenhoop,
Pets allowed
De Kan Hoeve
Near De Veenhoop
(5.7 km from De Veenhoop)
(7 km from De Veenhoop)
(7.5 km from De Veenhoop)
It Merkelân
Beetsterzwaag
(10.2 km from De Veenhoop)
Pension Op'e Koai
Jirnsum
(10.2 km from De Veenhoop)
(10.4 km from De Veenhoop)
Mauritiuskerk B&B Studio's
Jirnsum
(10.6 km from De Veenhoop)
(10.9 km from De Veenhoop)
(11 km from De Veenhoop)
Breedsicht
Eastermar
(11.3 km from De Veenhoop)
Alde Hiemen Friesland
(11.5 km from De Veenhoop)
(11.7 km from De Veenhoop)
B&B 't Lytse hûske
(12.3 km from De Veenhoop)
Op it hiem
Lippenhuizen
(12.3 km from De Veenhoop)
(12.5 km from De Veenhoop)
(12.5 km from De Veenhoop)
(12.6 km from De Veenhoop)
''Lyts mar Smûk''
Vegelinsoord
(13 km from De Veenhoop)
(13 km from De Veenhoop)
Auckemastate
Heerenveen
(13 km from De Veenhoop)
Leeuwarden
(13.2 km from De Veenhoop)
(13.5 km from De Veenhoop)