B&B Alaminos
99 Bed and Breakfasts in and around Alaminos,
Larnaka
Alaminós
Cyprus
Pets allowed
Casa BOHO
Alaminos
Oikos Selinolithos
Alaminos
Captivating 2-Bed House
Alaminos
Near Alaminos
Samareitidos Light Cottage
Anafotida
(3.2 km from Alaminos)
Casa Vacanze Baciata
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(3.7 km from Alaminos)
Oasis By The Sea - Cyprus
Larnaca
(4.5 km from Alaminos)
Mountains Retreat Rooms & Suites
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(4.7 km from Alaminos)
Mazotos Hills 3
Mazotos
(4.7 km from Alaminos)
Villa Chrysta
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(4.8 km from Alaminos)
To Konatzi tou Flokka
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(4.8 km from Alaminos)
Cute & Cozy Mazotos 1bed Getaway
Mazotos
(4.8 km from Alaminos)
Luxury Beachfront Villa with Private Pool, Yoga & Sea Adventures
Larnaca
(4.8 km from Alaminos)
Kamaroporta Luxury Apartments
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(4.8 km from Alaminos)
Mazotos Panoramic Village
Mazotos
(5.1 km from Alaminos)
Happy Glamping Cy
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(5.2 km from Alaminos)
Villa Hera
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(5.2 km from Alaminos)
Villa Aris
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(5.2 km from Alaminos)
Jonty Villa, Mazotos
Larnaca
(5.2 km from Alaminos)
Mazotos 54m2 One Bedroom Flat, "Panoramic Village"
Mazotos
(5.2 km from Alaminos)
Villa Pacy
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(5.7 km from Alaminos)
Villa Joan
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(5.7 km from Alaminos)
Elya Beach Luxury Suites
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(6.2 km from Alaminos)
Villa Iris
Mazotos
(6.4 km from Alaminos)
Villa Waves
Mazotos
(6.4 km from Alaminos)