B&B Kornos
97 Bed and Breakfasts in and around Kornos,
Larnaka
Kórnos
Cyprus
Pets allowed
Near Kornos
Vrakas House
Tochni
(16.9 km from Kornos)
Niovi House
Tochni
(16.9 km from Kornos)
Dolphin Guest House and Studios
Tochni
(16.9 km from Kornos)
Vasilopoulos House
Tochni
(16.9 km from Kornos)
Casa Vacanze Baciata
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(17 km from Kornos)
Kleanthis House
Tochni
(17 km from Kornos)
Eveleos Country House
Tochni
(17 km from Kornos)
Oikos Selinolithos
Alaminos
(17 km from Kornos)
Captivating 2-Bed House
Alaminos
(17.6 km from Kornos)
Oasis By The Sea - Cyprus
Larnaca
(17.6 km from Kornos)
Villa Sunshine
Mazotos
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Villa Iris
Mazotos
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Vasilis house
Dromolaxia
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Mediterranean Dream Beachfront Villa
Larnaca
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Villa Waves
Mazotos
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Villa Chrysta
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(17.7 km from Kornos)
Evkarpos Country House
Psematismenos
(17.8 km from Kornos)
Nice flat
Tséri
(17.8 km from Kornos)
Villa del Mar
Mazotos
(17.8 km from Kornos)
Villa Amelia by Ezoria Villas
Perivolia
(17.9 km from Kornos)
Kiti Village Villa Larnaca, salt-water pool, 5 bedrooms
Kiti, Cyprus
(17.9 km from Kornos)
Top floor 1 bdrm aprtrmnt
Dromolaxia
(17.9 km from Kornos)
Villa Hera
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(18 km from Kornos)
Villa Aris
Agios Theodoros, Larnaca
(18 km from Kornos)