B&B Kivisili
97 Bed and Breakfasts in and around Kivisili,
Larnaka
Kivisíli
Cyprus
Pets allowed
Near Kivisili
Villa Iris
Mazotos
(5.6 km from Kivisili)
Villa del Mar
Mazotos
(5.7 km from Kivisili)
Villa Waves
Mazotos
(5.7 km from Kivisili)
104 Excellent 2 bed apartment with pool view, AC & gym!
Perivolia
7.7
(6 km from Kivisili)
103 ELEGANT 2 bed apartment with free Wifi, AC, pool & gym!
Larnaca
7.1
(6.1 km from Kivisili)
The Pervoli Studio - Pool - Close to Beach
Larnaca
(6.2 km from Kivisili)
Pervolina countryside by the sea
Perivolia
(6.9 km from Kivisili)
Larnaca Villa Marisol Kiti
Larnaca
(7 km from Kivisili)
Oikos Selinolithos
Alaminos
(7 km from Kivisili)
Mediterranean poolside garden cottage
Kiti, Cyprus
(7.1 km from Kivisili)
Larnaca, Pervolia 1 bedroom seaside apartment
Perivolia
(7.1 km from Kivisili)
Blue Touch Pervolia Paradise Near The Beach
Larnaca
(7.3 km from Kivisili)
SEAFRONT BEACH PARTY VILLA
Perivolia
(7.4 km from Kivisili)
Casa BOHO
Alaminos
(7.4 km from Kivisili)
Beach Villa With Private Pool And BBQ
Larnaca
(7.5 km from Kivisili)
Fabulous beach front house with pool
Larnaca
(7.5 km from Kivisili)
Amazing frontline beach villa
Larnaca
(7.5 km from Kivisili)
Afroditi Apartment
Perivolia
(7.7 km from Kivisili)
Periyiali Beach Sunset Suite A7
Perivolia
(7.7 km from Kivisili)
Colonial Villa 32
Perivolia
(7.7 km from Kivisili)
The MedView Garden House
Perivolia
(7.7 km from Kivisili)
Mariliz
Larnaca
(7.7 km from Kivisili)
Rita SeaView Apartment
Perivolia
(7.8 km from Kivisili)
House Near The Beach (Militsa & Aggeliki)
Perivolia
(7.9 km from Kivisili)